Back to wassilykandinsky.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wassilykandinsky.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PROXISTORE
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Cluep LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Impactify
Noster Finance S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
ViewPay
Telaria SAS
Welect GmbH
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Xandr, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
The Ozone Project Limited
PRECISO SRL
Threedium
Dentsu London Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kayzen
NEORY GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
YouGov
OpenX
Weborama
AdDefend GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
United Internet Media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Spotible
Pelmorex Corp.
Somplo Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
MGID Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
BEINTOO SPA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adlane LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Passendo Aps
GRAPHINIUM
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nubo LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Seenthis AB
Telecoming S.A.
Smile Wanted Group
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Konodrac S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adnanny.com SLU
JS Web Production
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TabMo SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Justpremium BV
BritePool Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
OpenWeb LTD
Quantcast International Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Remixd Media, Inc.
ADSOCY
ADITION technologies AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobsuccess
Opti Digital SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Blue
Pubfinity LLC
TX Group AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
DynAdmic
Squared SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
diva-e products
Smartology Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Norstat AS
AirGrid LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MNTN
Apester Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADventori SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
: Tappx
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
Adform
Wagawin GmbH
Keymantics
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GeoProve
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Arcspire Limited
Adxperience SAS
Nielsen LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
The Reach Group GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Moloco, Inc.
AWIN AG
twiago GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BeOp
BidBerry SRL
Amazon Advertising
NoBid, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Permutive Limited
Maximus Live LLC
BLIINK SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adssets AB
Fido S.r.l
Blue Billywig BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Aniview LTD
Criteo SA
Liveintent Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
EMX Digital LLC
White Ops, Inc.
SunMedia
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Fyber
Mindlytix SAS
Notify
SpearAd GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Blingby LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Realytics
Knorex
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Solocal
AUDIOMOB LTD
ZEDO Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Addrelevance
Comscore B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
GADSME
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The ADEX GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Strossle International AB
Habu
RDandX Group DMCC
LifeStreet Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Theory
GlobalWebIndex
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kameleoon SAS
Skoiy
Telaria, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Shopalyst Inc
SITU8ED SA
Webgains GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adikteev
WebAds B.V
Gemius SA
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Snapupp Technologies SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Blis Media Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
YOC AG
Audienzz AG
vitrado GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Publisher First, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Goodeed
Sonobi, Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Dailymotion SA
GfK SE
Digiseg ApS
Bring! Labs AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdView
CIBLECLIC
Viralize SRL
One Planet Only
Factor Eleven GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Monet Engine Inc
Smadex SL
Exactag GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Acxiom
Samsung Ads
Bombora Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
zeotap GmbH
Between Exchange
Powerspace
PML Innovative Media
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Jaduda GmbH
Fusio by S4M
ad6media
Browsi
B2B Media Group EMEA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Disqus
MiQ
ADWAYS SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
respondi AG
Allegro.pl
Index Exchange, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Opinary GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Impact+
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
adWMG
Sharethrough, Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adkernel LLC
Optomaton UG
Commanders Act
SelectMedia International LTD
Project Agora Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Truvid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Revcontent, LLC
numberly
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
AAX LLC
iPROM
Smaato, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Madington
BidTheatre AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Digital Squad
Better Banners A/S
adality GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adhese
Contact Impact GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VUUKLE DMCC
Teemo SA
Wizaly
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
LEESTEN INC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ermes
BSmartData GmbH
Mintegral international limited
glomex GmbH
Baidu USA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Reveal Mobile Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Livewrapped AB
Smart Adserver
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mars Media Group
lead alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Golden Bees
Effiliation / Effinity
Demandbase, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdTheorent, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Click Tech Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata
Bannerflow AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cuebiq
Pexi B.V.
Online Solution
Skaze
Converto AG
3Q nexx GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Underdog Media LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zemanta, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ezoic Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Amnet GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Solution coupons
AuDigent
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Nexx360
Vibrant Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
A.Mob
Google Advertising Products
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Epsilon
Jivox Corporation
StackAdapt
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
eBay Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Tangoo Srl
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Videobyte Inc
agof studies
RevJet
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Paypersale.ru
Octaive Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bucksense Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
MyTraffic
Triple13 Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Platform161 B.V.
plista GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Imonomy
appTV Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Axonix LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
IVO Media Ltd
Adloox SA
Publica LLC
Confiant Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aarki, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdsWizz Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Zeta Global
Smart Traffik
GP One GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Amobee Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Footballco Media Limited
Cint AB
FeedAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
belboon GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sublime
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Converge-Digital
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NeuStar, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Kwanko
MEDIAMETRIE
Bannernow, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Affle International
Adnami Aps
BILENDI SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Avocet Systems Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Ketchup Adv Spa
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Placense Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
33Across
mainADV Srl
Mobile Professionals BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SpringServe, LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
AdMaxim Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Epom Ltd.
ETARGET SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MISSENA
Samba TV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
AudienceRun corp
Playrcart Limited
ARKHEUS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sportradar AG
Inskin Media LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Advisible AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Media16 ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
emetriq GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Avantis Video Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Jampp LTD
Media Square
Kubient Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Teads
1Agency
adrule mobile GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
GeoEdge
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Protected Media LTD
Traffective GmbH
Persona.ly
Betgenius Ltd
NEXD
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adtube AS
Experian Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SINGLESPOT SAS
VECTAURY
Triapodi Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SoundCast
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Teroa S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kairion GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Audience Network
Adtriba GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
INNITY
Vidstart LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BRICKS
Comcast International France SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Showheroes SE
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Content Ignite
NOW GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Parrable, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Ad Alliance GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Aptivio Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adsquare GmbH
1plusX AG
Readpeak Oy
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Next Media SRL
OnAudience Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Neodata Group srl
adhood.com
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
On Device Research Limited
ADUX
Eulerian Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Mediavine, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Jellyfish France
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Spotad
Mediascore mbH
Arrivalist Co
AdSpirit GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
HyperTV Inc.
Trinity Audio
Mobility-Ads GmbH
uppr GmbH
SYNC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
adbility media GmbH
Clipr
PIXIMEDIA SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adQuery
iProspect GmbH
The Trade Desk
Permodo GmbH
ADRENALEAD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Taboola Europe Limited
Widespace AB
Ziff Davis LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Realeyes OU
Lotame Solutions, inc
BusinessClick
Pinpoll GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
IP Deutschland GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
video intelligence AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Gamned
Signal Digital Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reach Media GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Sift Media, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldlab AG
AdColony, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adpone SL
Prebid.org
digidip GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wassilykandinsky.net/annualRequestSummary regarding wassilykandinsky.net